djMe DYAO 14Mix / Dance Your Ass Off Mix / FREE House Music

djMedjMe
djMe – DYAO 14Mix

FREE MP3 DOWNLOAD

Tracklisting // Promotional Use Only ///

1.) Alate / Hooven / Original Mix
2.) Language / Original Mix / Porter Robinson / Big Beat Records
3.) The Beast / Original Mix / Albin Myers / Musical Freedom
4.) We’ll Be Coming Back / Example / Michael Woods Remix / Calvin Harris / Ultra
5.) Goodbye / Original Mix / Michael Woods / Diffused Music
6.) US / Original Mix / Leon Bolier / Streamlined
7.) Sassafras / Original Mix / Chardy / Timmy Trumpet / Hussle Recordings
8.) Rock The House / Original Mix / Afrojack / Wall Recordings
9.) Dirty Talk / Laidback Luke Remix / Wynter Gordon / Big Beat Records

Future Music Festival 2012 / Lineup / Tickets / Summer #FMF2012

future music festival
Future Music Festival 2012

Melbourne | Brisbane | Sydney | Adelaide | Perth

Future Music Festival Trailer
[flash http://vimeo.com/moogaloop.swf?clip_id=33094831&server=vimeo.com&show_title=0&show_byline=0&show_portrait=0&color=00adef&fullscreen=1&autoplay=0&loop=0]

Tickets GA $155.85  /  VIP $190 – $300

LINEUP

SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA (SWE) // FATBOY SLIM (UK) // PAUL van DYK (GER) // TINIE TEMPAH (UK) // THE WOMBATS (UK/NOR) // CHASE & STATUS – LIVE (UK) // SKRILLEX (US) // JESSIE J (UK) // THE RAPTURE (US) // SVEN VATH (GER) // DIE ANTWOORD (SA) // APHEX TWIN – LIVE (UK) // THE NAKED AND FAMOUS (NZ) // GARETH EMERY (UK) // JAMIE JONES (UK) // JAMES MURPHY & PAT MAHONEY (LCD SOUNDSYSTEM/ DFA) (US) // HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR (US) // AZARI & III (CAN) // FRANK OCEAN (US) // ALEX METRIC (UK) // HOLY GHOST! (US) // JUAN MACLEAN (UK) // NEW ORDER (UK) // FRIENDLY FIRES (UK) // GYM CLASS HEROES (USA) // KNIFE PARTY (AUS/UK) // PROFESSOR GREEN (UK) // DUBFIRE (USA) // JOHN O’CALLAGHAN (IRE) // OLIVER HUNTEMANN (GER) // FLUX PAVILION (UK) // ORJAN NILSEN (NOR) // PORTER ROBINSON (USA) // KILL THE NOISE (USA) // TyDi (AUS) // RUBY ROSE (AUS) // TIMMY TRUMPET (AUS) //

Future Music Festival National Tour Dates 2011
Brisbane – Saturday 3rd March – Doomben Racecourse
Perth – Sunday 4th March – Arena Joondalup
Sydney – Saturday 10th March – Royal Randwick Racecourse
Melbourne – Sunday 11th March – Flemington Racecourse
Adelaide – Monday 12th March – Ellis Park